RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of San Diego Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Toreros
5998 Alcala Park, San Diego, California, 92110-2492, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kalin Padberg
Photos (
20
)
View
Videos (
26
)
View
News (
67
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (4 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (12 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (14 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (16 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 4, 2015
Claremont, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Snail's Pace
Academy of S
Academy of Speed
Arc racing p
Arete West
Aztlan Athle
Azusa Pacific
Baja California Sur
Big Bear Track Club
BMF Bovespa
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
Bristol
BrOC TC
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Warriors
Cali Elite
California Lutheran
California Tech
Canguros
Chapman
Cheetah International
Chino Hills Flash
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Club Velazco
CS San Bernardino
CSUSB
DoublePillar
Ecpast
Edmonton Intl
elsal
Empire Track Club
ExecelusOne
Falcons Elite
Fresno Pacific
GT Elite
Hope Int'l
Ignite
Iron Wood TC
Kempka, A.C.
La Verne
Marymount College
Matua Atletiks
Mdp Elite
Negative Split Racing
Nevada-Reno
Nigeria
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Occidental
osxc
PAC
Panama
Pepperdine
Philippines
Point Loma Nazarene
Pomona-Pitzer
Puma
Redlands
Santa Barbara
Skechers
So Cal Roadrun
So Cal Striders
South Bay TC
Southern Utah
Speed Factory Athletics
Team Mosqueda
TeaMosqueda
The Janes El
The Master's
Track Club L
Track West
Trinity (TX)
Triple crown
U of San Diego
UC Riverside
Unattached
USOC-CV
USOC-Paralympic
Victoria
WAC
Westmont
Whittier
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
10.37
nwi
1
2
Brusenback, Chris
11
Azusa Pacific
10.44
nwi
1
3
LeBlanc, Michael
Calgary Warriors
10.53
nwi
1
4
Butler, Kind
12
Cali Elite
10.57
nwi
1
5
Gray, Brent
Unattached
10.57
nwi
1
6
Grimes, Mickey
South Bay TC
10.63
nwi
1
7
Smith, Oluseyi
Calgary Warriors
10.67
nwi
1
1
Stevenson, Douglas
Unattached
10.84
nwi
3
1
zimmerman, darion
11
Unattached
10.87
nwi
2
2
Speegle, Myles
10
Redlands
10.89
nwi
2
2
Richardson, Michael
9
Unattached
10.89
nwi
3
3
Colucci, Joey
11
Redlands
10.92
nwi
3
3
Gonsalves, Nick
10
La Verne
10.95
nwi
2
4
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
10.97
nwi
2
4
Williams, Geno
Ignite
10.99
nwi
3
1
Anderson, Alex
12
Southern Utah
11.01
nwi
4
5
Hollis, Chris
Unattached
11.01
nwi
2
6
Hill, Treydonte
9
Unattached
11.05
nwi
2
7
Wesley Williams, Bryan
7
ExecelusOne
11.05
nwi
2
1
Wells, Elijah
Unattached
11.09
nwi
8
5
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
11.09
nwi
3
6
Cervera, Rodrigo
Canguros
11.12
nwi
3
7
Saunders, Adam
10
Trinity (TX)
11.13
nwi
3
8
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
11.14
nwi
2
8
Oshodin, Robert
11
La Verne
11.14
nwi
3
2
Francis, Josh
9
La Verne
11.19
nwi
4
3
Soo, Eric
9
Trinity (TX)
11.21
nwi
4
4
Youngblood, Leon
10
Unattached
11.22
nwi
4
1
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
11.30
nwi
7
5
Stoller, Dale
9
Redlands
11.32
nwi
4
2
Sanchez, Andrew
11
The Master's
11.34
nwi
7
1
Rodriguez, Luis
11
Baja California
11.35
nwi
5
2
Dalton, Kyle
10
Occidental
11.36
nwi
5
3
Jones, Anthony
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.39
nwi
5
2
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
11.40
nwi
8
4
Graves, Michael
Unattached
11.42
nwi
5
6
Mele, Scott
12
Whittier
11.42
nwi
4
3
Aguliar, Nick
10
La Verne
11.43
nwi
7
4
Hinojosa, Art
10
La Verne
11.46
nwi
7
1
Noble, Markel
11
Unattached
11.49
nwi
6
5
Jaimes, Samuel
9
The Master's
11.50
nwi
7
2
Ferraro, Michael
Unattached
11.52
nwi
6
3
Francis, Errol
9
Pomona-Pitzer
11.53
nwi
8
6
Maturan, James
10
Falcons Elite
11.55
nwi
7
3
williams, semaje
Unattached
11.57
nwi
6
5
Abele, Ryan
9
Pomona-Pitzer
11.59
nwi
5
4
Rashidi, Faraaz
9
Pomona-Pitzer
11.61
nwi
6
1
Bouldin, Mitchell
10
Chapman
11.64
nwi
9
1
Welch, Trevor
9
La Verne
11.67
nwi
10
4
Gardiner, Nicholas
Unattached
11.67
nwi
8
5
Ramos, Andy
10
Azusa Pacific
11.68
nwi
8
2
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
11.75
nwi
9
6
Gould, Nelson
11
Chapman
11.76
nwi
8
7
Battenberg, Brad
Academy of S
11.77
nwi
8
3
Duan, Victor
12
California Tech
11.80
nwi
9
7
Hernandez, Justin
Unattached
11.89
nwi
7
4
Berk, Jonathan
11
Chapman
11.90
nwi
9
5
Chong, Alex
11
Pomona-Pitzer
11.91
nwi
6
2
Fontanilla, Gregory
9
Marymount Colleg
12.10
nwi
10
6
Salto, Ismael
Kempka, A.C.
12.20
nwi
6
3
Tyndall, Andrew
9
Southern Utah
12.23
nwi
10
5
Ho, Alec
9
California Tech
12.32
nwi
9
4
Bourzutschky, Alex
9
California Tech
12.35
nwi
10
6
Whitehead, Ahkeel
USOC-CV
12.52
nwi
9
5
Davis, Mark
Unattached
12.72
nwi
10
6
quiller, dominic
12
Unattached
12.72
nwi
10
7
Llerena, Berny
11
Chapman
13.77
nwi
10
8
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
20.67
nwi
1
2
Brusenback, Chris
11
Azusa Pacific
21.22
nwi
1
3
Gray, Brent
Unattached
21.34
nwi
1
4
Griggs, Virjilio
10
Panama
21.38
nwi
1
1
Howell, James
Nigeria
21.47
nwi
4
2
Grimes, Mickey
South Bay TC
21.52
nwi
4
1
Clark, Rashard
Unattached
21.68
nwi
3
2
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
21.72
nwi
3
1
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
21.94
nwi
2
3
Pegan, Hugh
9
Occidental
22.02
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Jeh
10
Occidental
22.06
nwi
5
3
Wells, Elijah
Unattached
22.06
nwi
4
2
Wesley Williams, Bryan
7
ExecelusOne
22.10
nwi
2
2
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel
9
Occidental
22.11
nwi
5
5
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
22.11
nwi
1
4
Cervera, Rodrigo
Canguros
22.16
nwi
4
3
Browning, Taylor
12
Redlands
22.17
nwi
2
1
Sanchez, Andrew
11
The Master's
22.22
nwi
6
4
millner, Bob
9
Unattached
22.22
nwi
2
3
Brown, Kyle
9
Azusa Pacific
22.27
nwi
5
5
Hollis, Chris
Unattached
22.35
nwi
2
5
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
22.35
nwi
4
2
Noble, Markel
11
Unattached
22.40
nwi
6
6
Wolfe, Cody
12
Trinity (TX)
22.42
nwi
4
4
Smith, B.J.
12
Unattached
22.51
nwi
3
1
Soo, Eric
9
Trinity (TX)
22.53
nwi
7
6
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
22.56
nwi
1
2
Youngblood, Leon
10
Unattached
22.59
nwi
7
7
Graves, Michael
Unattached
22.71
nwi
4
4
Arechiga, Christopher
South Bay TC
22.73
nwi
5
5
Hill, Treydonte
9
Unattached
22.73
nwi
3
3
Saunders, Adam
10
Trinity (TX)
22.76
nwi
6
1
Dalton, Kyle
10
Occidental
22.77
nwi
9
4
Pendleton, Connor
9
Occidental
22.82
nwi
6
2
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
22.84
nwi
9
5
McComb, Frank
9
Unattached
22.88
nwi
6
3
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
22.90
nwi
7
5
McIntosh, Mike
12
Trinity (TX)
22.94
nwi
5
6
Amarasekara, Manjusri
Unattached
23.01
nwi
5
4
Rashidi, Faraaz
9
Pomona-Pitzer
23.09
nwi
7
1
Jones, Anthony
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
23.15
nwi
8
7
Mele, Scott
12
Whittier
23.15
nwi
5
2
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
23.21
nwi
8
1
Stoller, Dale
9
Redlands
23.23
nwi
11
3
Penick, Devin
9
Unattached
23.26
nwi
8
6
Peters, Justin
12
Unattached
23.30
nwi
6
3
williams, semaje
Unattached
23.38
nwi
9
4
Jaimes, Samuel
9
The Master's
23.52
nwi
8
5
Banda, Oscar
Canguros
23.66
nwi
8
1
Nuriddin, Omar
9
Whittier
23.68
nwi
13
2
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
23.69
nwi
11
1
Battenberg, Brad
Academy of S
23.70
nwi
10
2
Mahre, Sean
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
23.77
nwi
10
3
McElligott, Cody
11
California Luthe
23.79
nwi
10
4
Salto, Ismael
Kempka, A.C.
23.84
nwi
9
3
koch, michael
Unattached
23.95
nwi
11
4
Vu, Ethan
9
Occidental
23.97
nwi
10
4
Ramos, Andy
10
Azusa Pacific
24.00
nwi
11
1
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
24.04
nwi
12
5
Maturan, James
10
Falcons Elite
24.06
nwi
9
5
Berk, Jonathan
11
Chapman
24.11
nwi
10
2
Chen, Neil
9
Pomona-Pitzer
24.12
nwi
12
3
Gonzalez, Miguel
9
Unattached
24.13
nwi
12
5
Gould, Nelson
11
Chapman
24.15
nwi
11
6
Duan, Victor
12
California Tech
24.16
nwi
11
7
Chambers, Keith
12
Unattached
24.27
nwi
11
4
Yei, Kevin
11
California Tech
24.36
nwi
12
5
Capparella, Daniel
9
Occidental
24.36
nwi
12
2
Karr, Larry
Unattached
24.53
nwi
13
6
Carney, Mason
12
Arc racing p
24.60
nwi
10
6
Bourzutschky, Alex
9
California Tech
24.69
nwi
12
6
Rodrigues, Kurt
11
Unattached
24.78
nwi
9
3
Fontanilla, Gregory
9
Marymount Colleg
24.79
nwi
13
4
Ho, Alec
9
California Tech
24.95
nwi
13
8
Burks, Shaden
11
Unattached
25.02
nwi
11
7
Whitehead, Ahkeel
USOC-CV
25.38
nwi
12
5
Davis, Mark
Unattached
25.86
nwi
13
6
Hernandez-Rodriguez, Vic
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.58
nwi
13
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes Jr., Joey
Nike
47.23
2
1
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
47.38
1
2
Griggs, Virjilio
10
Panama
47.70
2
2
Rhodes, Mason
USOC-CV
47.86
1
3
zimmerman, darion
11
Unattached
48.06
1
4
Centi, Darren
12
Redlands
48.11
1
5
Johnson, Brandon
Nike
48.26
1
3
Wesson, Manoah
Unattached
48.51
2
1
Morgan, Antwain
12
Redlands
49.05
3
4
Sanchez, Andrew
11
The Master's
49.14
2
5
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
49.73
2
2
Tribble, Auston
10
Redlands
49.80
3
6
millner, Bob
9
Unattached
50.12
2
7
millner, robert
9
Unattached
50.24
2
1
Nieves, Alex
12
Occidental
50.38
5
3
Brown, Kyle
9
Azusa Pacific
50.51
3
1
Murray, Michael
USOC-CV
50.69
4
2
Dewald, John
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
50.96
4
2
Molina, Aareon
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
50.99
5
3
Price, Markeith
USOC-CV
51.30
4
3
Capra, Gregory
11
Occidental
51.30
5
4
Zavala, Josh
9
Fresno Pacific
51.64
4
4
McIntosh, Mike
12
Trinity (TX)
51.86
3
8
Robinson, George
GT Elite
51.89
2
4
Penick, Devin
9
Unattached
52.04
5
5
McElligott, Cody
11
California Luthe
52.28
5
6
Torres, Rolando
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
52.28
5
1
Banda, Oscar
Canguros
52.40
6
5
Chhor, Pekthra
11
Redlands
52.54
4
1
Lemmon, Jenson
9
Azusa Pacific
52.62
7
2
Jaramillo, David
11
Baja California
52.81
6
7
Carney, Mason
12
Arc racing p
52.99
5
3
Bernard, Nyron
Track Club L
53.26
6
6
Ramirez, Rhett
12
Chapman
53.51
4
2
Pitari, Corrado
9
Whittier
53.53
7
3
Gonzalez, Miguel
9
Unattached
53.73
7
4
Heyesus, Mirutse
10
Occidental
53.75
6
5
Woodruff, Andres
11
Unattached
54.22
3
5
Mahre, Sean
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
54.32
6
6
Chambers, Keith
12
Unattached
54.72
6
4
Rodrigues, Kurt
11
Unattached
54.73
7
5
koch, michael
Unattached
54.75
7
6
tan, jonathan
Arc racing p
54.91
7
1
Chen, Neil
9
Pomona-Pitzer
56.03
8
7
Lankford, Michael
9
Southern Utah
56.29
7
8
Yei, Kevin
11
California Tech
57.07
7
7
Black, Tyrell
12
Unattached
57.61
6
2
Garcia, Anthony
9
Whittier
59.44
8
3
Gerdeman, Trent
9
Chapman
NT
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerrero, Daniel
Big Bear Track C
1:51.70
1
2
Greenhowe, Marrico
Track West
1:52.04
1
3
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
1:52.23
1
4
Messana, Paul
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:52.30
1
5
Lopez, Dominic
12
Redlands
1:52.48
1
6
Martore, Anthony
12
Unattached
1:52.72
1
7
Hernandez, Hector
9
Unattached
1:52.92
1
8
Cook, Brandon
Unattached
1:52.98
1
9
Paredes, Juan
Aztlan Athle
1:53.02
1
1
Jones, Justin
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:53.95
2
2
Cajero, Kyle
9
Pepperdine
1:54.98
2
10
Zarazua, Richard
12
Unattached
1:55.37
1
3
Hayes, Malik
11
U of San Diego
1:55.61
2
4
Lovato, Michael
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:55.90
2
5
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
1:56.15
2
6
Wile, Torin
10
Pepperdine
1:56.31
2
7
Vucovich, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:56.48
2
8
Jones, Ryan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:56.69
2
9
Friedemann, Raoul
10
Occidental
1:56.82
2
1
Segraves, Andrew
11
Pomona-Pitzer
1:56.88
3
2
Sherfey, Joshua
10
The Master's
1:57.02
3
10
Plantz, Ian
12
Trinity (TX)
1:57.03
2
3
Hathaway, Adam
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:57.89
3
11
Carr, Larry
Track West
1:58.54
2
4
Clausen, Will
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:58.70
3
5
Washington, Alonzo
10
Redlands
1:59.05
3
1
Dondalski, Michael
9
Azusa Pacific
1:59.57
5
1
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
2:00.38
4
6
Gulliver, Kirk
11
Trinity (TX)
2:00.60
3
2
Oswel, Caal
9
Azusa Pacific
2:00.97
5
7
Nagpal, Abhinav
10
Redlands
2:01.39
3
3
Rockett, DeArris
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:01.48
5
1
Provost, Winston
9
The Master's
2:01.53
6
2
Nichols, John
9
Redlands
2:01.54
4
3
AWAD, ADAM
11
Fresno Pacific
2:01.74
4
4
Gray, Christopher
11
Unattached
2:01.86
4
12
Sanchez, AJ
11
BrOC TC
2:02.09
2
4
Hernandez, Juan
11
Trinity (TX)
2:02.35
5
8
Karson, Jeremy
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:02.41
3
5
Sincock, David
11
La Verne
2:02.74
4
2
Kannan, Siddarth
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:02.84
6
5
suarez, miguel
11
Unattached
2:02.90
5
6
Gerken, Max
Unattached
2:03.65
4
3
Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert
11
Redlands
2:03.76
6
7
Smith, Michael
Unattached
2:03.77
4
4
Ish, Travis
12
Trinity (TX)
2:03.93
6
6
Pantaleon, Jesus
9
Unattached
2:04.50
5
7
Mojica, Omar
Kempka, A.C.
2:04.73
5
8
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
2:05.07
5
1
Schechter, Evan
10
Pomona-Pitzer
2:06.29
7
8
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
2:06.35
4
5
Chazin, Erik
10
Redlands
2:06.36
6
2
Breslow, Ted
12
La Verne
2:07.66
7
9
Owens, Logan
U of San Diego
2:08.39
5
3
Burks, Shaden
11
Unattached
2:09.31
7
6
Pedrotti, James
U of San Diego
2:09.33
6
7
Pitari, Corrado
9
Whittier
2:09.75
6
4
Tustin, Daniel
10
California Luthe
2:10.20
7
8
Brandt, Connor
11
U of San Diego
2:10.51
6
5
Guzman, Vicente
Unattached
2:11.67
7
6
Corrales, Oscar
Baja California
2:12.46
7
7
Castro, Rudy
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:14.14
7
8
Herrera, Matthew
9
Hope Int'l
2:14.53
7
9
Beasley, Matthew
U of San Diego
2:14.58
6
9
Garcia, Tommy
10
Hope Int'l
2:15.01
7
10
Spinney, Christopher
U of San Diego
2:15.46
6
10
Amezcua, Rodolfo
10
Unattached
2:15.86
5
10
Mynaf, Thanawat
osxc
2:16.44
7
11
Kwong, Raymond
11
La Verne
2:16.51
7
12
Sudo, Mike
Unattached
2:17.59
7
13
Flores, Lino
Unattached
2:19.50
7
14
Harvey, John
osxc
2:20.27
7
9
Handley, Austin
USOC-CV
2:21.00
3
15
Martinez, Gustavo
9
Unattached
2:22.48
7
16
Haack, Chris
9
California Tech
2:23.02
7
17
Kotlier, Jacob
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:27.83
7
18
Rivera, Jose
11
Hope Int'l
2:37.19
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davila, Michael
Empire Track Clu
3:48.28
1
2
Gilbertson, John
5
Unattached
3:48.67
1
3
Gutierrez, Luis
Unattached
3:48.88
1
4
Johnson, Brandon
Nike
3:50.83
1
5
Gonzalez, Omar
Empire Track Clu
3:52.41
1
6
Zarazua, Richard
12
Unattached
3:52.70
1
7
Molineux, Evan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:52.75
1
8
NORD, DALLAS
12
Fresno Pacific
3:52.79
1
9
Sealand, Joshua
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:56.82
1
1
Heuchert, Alex
Santa Barbara
3:57.31
2
10
Sullivan, Brian
Unattached
3:57.33
1
11
Sherfey, Joshua
10
The Master's
3:58.79
1
12
Arcos, Raul
Nike Team Run L
3:59.44
1
2
Miyazawa, Shinano
11
Southern Utah
3:59.45
2
13
Warfel, Thomas
11
Occidental
3:59.83
1
14
Stroud, Pryor
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3:59.85
1
3
Vasquez, Miguel
10
Unattached
4:00.97
2
4
Erickson, Michael
9
Trinity (TX)
4:02.39
2
5
Beatty, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:02.40
2
6
Sanchez, AJ
11
BrOC TC
4:02.92
2
15
Mikesell, Skyler
9
The Master's
4:03.72
1
1
Provost, Winston
9
The Master's
4:04.18
3
7
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
4:04.38
2
8
Blanchard, Nick
10
Pepperdine
4:04.65
2
16
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
4:05.00
1
9
Sincock, David
11
La Verne
4:05.09
2
2
Carballo, Carlos
11
Unattached
4:05.56
3
10
La Crescenta, Edward
Unattached
4:05.64
2
3
Hightower, Mac
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:06.01
3
4
Owlett, Bob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:07.64
3
11
Hayes, Malik
11
U of San Diego
4:08.82
2
5
Anderson, Miles
10
Occidental
4:08.82
3
6
Gonzalez, Rudy
9
Pepperdine
4:08.92
3
12
Barajas, Jovani
9
Occidental
4:09.16
2
13
Zheng, Jerry
9
Unattached
4:09.20
2
14
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
4:09.55
2
7
Elliot, Gabriel
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:09.69
3
8
Kiefer, J.P
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:09.82
3
15
Hayes, Bryan
11
La Verne
4:11.62
2
9
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:12.00
3
10
Unger, Sean
9
Redlands
4:12.46
3
11
Feuerhelm, Kyle
12
Whittier
4:13.00
3
12
Pedrotti, James
U of San Diego
4:13.34
3
13
Forte, Jared
12
California Tech
4:13.36
3
16
Pantaleon, Jesus
9
Unattached
4:14.39
2
14
Smith, Matthew
U of San Diego
4:14.65
3
15
Pena, Noah
10
Unattached
4:15.48
3
1
Robison, Arch
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:16.97
4
16
Tutland, Niko
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:17.07
3
2
Brandt, Connor
11
U of San Diego
4:17.29
4
17
Owens, Logan
U of San Diego
4:18.14
3
17
Boblet, Tristan
9
Occidental
4:18.61
2
18
Beasley, Matthew
U of San Diego
4:20.08
3
3
Tressler, Brian
10
Hope Int'l
4:20.32
4
4
Amezcua, Rodolfo
10
Unattached
4:20.99
4
19
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
4:22.20
3
5
Breslow, Ted
12
La Verne
4:23.37
4
6
Olsen, Tanner
9
Whittier
4:23.80
4
7
Huerta, Luis
Chino Hills Flas
4:24.06
4
8
Jackson, Shawn
12
California Luthe
4:24.22
4
1
Mercado, Emmanuel
9
Unattached
4:25.92
5
9
Jachowski, Chris
11
Redlands
4:26.63
4
10
Jack, Andrew
9
Occidental
4:26.95
4
11
Mauro, Alex
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:28.13
4
20
Garvin, Matthew
12
California Luthe
4:28.22
3
12
Bernard, Nyron
Track Club L
4:28.73
4
13
Garcia, David
10
Redlands
4:28.93
4
14
Handley, Austin
USOC-CV
4:29.25
4
15
Messina, Tim
Unattached
4:29.60
4
2
Barda, Kevin
Unattached
4:29.78
5
16
Spinney, Christopher
U of San Diego
4:30.08
4
3
Flores, Hugo
11
Chapman
4:31.83
5
4
Raya, Alex
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:31.95
5
5
Manzo, Erik
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:32.82
5
6
Lydens, Andrew
11
Pomona-Pitzer
4:33.01
5
7
Mynaf, Thanawat
osxc
4:35.03
5
8
Johnston, Alex
10
California Luthe
4:39.47
5
9
Skeele, Joey
9
Chapman
4:39.52
5
10
Garcia, Luis
12
Redlands
4:42.53
5
11
Kwong, Raymond
11
La Verne
4:44.19
5
12
Flores, Lino
Unattached
4:44.33
5
13
Tudor, Nick
11
Chapman
4:45.45
5
14
Harvey, John
osxc
4:46.25
5
15
Miguel, Miguel
10
California Luthe
4:47.43
5
16
Martinez, Gustavo
9
Unattached
4:54.04
5
17
Woods, Timothy
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:03.56
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naden, Bennett
3
Unattached
14:57.36
1
2
Olivera, Bobby
Unattached
15:03.32
1
3
Garcia, Francisco
11
Marymount Colleg
15:06.26
1
4
Nolen, Connor
9
Fresno Pacific
15:11.69
1
5
Banks, Nico
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:14.95
1
6
Girodias, Benjamin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
15:20.90
1
7
Lund, Kyle
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:21.27
1
8
Orona, Andrew
9
The Master's
15:21.45
1
9
Ryan, Garrett
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:22.85
1
10
Huang, Kevin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:23.53
1
11
Godinez, Marco
12
Whittier
15:34.11
1
12
Venegas, Ed
PAC
15:34.99
1
1
Buckelew, Richard
9
The Master's
15:36.45
2
13
Joseph, Jesse
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:36.55
1
14
Olsen, Hunter
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:37.56
1
15
Piske, Taylor
11
Trinity (TX)
15:39.20
1
16
Maeda, Kevin
9
Pepperdine
15:42.20
1
2
Kinney, James
9
Pomona-Pitzer
15:42.29
2
17
Jazo, Ricardo
10
Fresno Pacific
15:44.51
1
18
Godoy, Ricardo
Chino Hills Flas
15:47.90
1
19
Bolt, Chris
12
Redlands
15:47.94
1
20
Hurd, John
12
The Master's
15:48.34
1
3
Gonzalez, Phillip
Arc racing p
15:49.29
2
4
Sankaran, Austin
9
Occidental
15:50.20
2
21
Kirwin, Jeff
12
Unattached
15:51.52
1
5
Galindo, David
9
Redlands
15:51.54
2
22
Brown, Austin
10
Trinity (TX)
15:52.74
1
6
Meier, Nathan
11
Redlands
15:54.73
2
23
Jochems, Louis
12
Occidental
15:56.10
1
7
Barraugh, Collin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:58.84
2
24
Solorza, Ruben
10
Whittier
15:59.64
1
8
Huey, Kevin
10
Whittier
16:02.17
2
9
Rigby, Ben
9
Pomona-Pitzer
16:06.74
2
25
galasso, terence
Arc racing p
16:10.45
1
10
Anderson, Danyon
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:12.74
2
11
Ramirez, Juan
A Snail's Pace
16:13.44
2
12
Carlos, Joshua
10
Falcons Elite
16:13.72
2
26
Suver, Kyle
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:14.54
1
13
Hough, Brandon
Negative Split R
16:15.33
2
14
higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:16.35
2
15
Mulligan, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:20.35
2
27
Cerda, Osvaldo
10
Whittier
16:20.95
1
28
Erickson, Daniel
12
Westmont
16:21.58
1
16
Turner, Robert
9
Occidental
16:25.31
2
29
Cook, Matt
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:26.16
1
17
Rios, Gabriel
11
Fresno Pacific
16:29.05
2
18
Hammond, Jacob
9
Trinity (TX)
16:31.83
2
19
Margiotta, Scott
12
Whittier
16:32.28
2
20
Martinez, Mario
Unattached
16:46.86
2
21
Soto, Michael
Unattached
16:48.64
2
22
Turek, JT
9
La Verne
16:50.73
2
23
Johnny, Sam
12
Unattached
16:53.90
2
24
Burnett, Samuel
9
Occidental
16:55.49
2
25
Whitt, Craig
10
Unattached
17:01.36
2
26
Douglas, Brandon
12
Trinity (TX)
17:06.62
2
27
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
17:21.70
2
28
Vega, Rony
Arc racing p
17:32.34
2
29
Calove, Gabriel
9
Whittier
17:44.18
2
30
Gomez, Damon
10
La Verne
17:59.24
2
31
Elsinger, Bobby
Arc racing p
18:02.56
2
32
Castillo, Michael
10
La Verne
18:29.10
2
30
Rodriguez, Henry
11
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehinger, Joshua
12
Whittier
9:27.91
1
2
Loustalet, Zorg
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:31.52
1
3
Riggs, Skylar
12
Southern Utah
9:34.42
1
4
Head, Parker
10
Pomona-Pitzer
9:50.03
1
5
Lee, Ian
11
Redlands
9:50.42
1
6
Arave, Collin
10
Southern Utah
9:53.82
1
7
Sciarra, Michael
10
The Master's
9:58.80
1
8
Martinez, Christopher
12
Unattached
10:10.19
1
9
Henkes, Daniel
9
Trinity (TX)
10:13.16
1
10
Reid, Chris
11
Chapman
10:20.05
1
11
Arriaga, Luis
9
Unattached
10:57.96
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Jung-Joon
Unattached
13.92
nwi
1
2
Balczak, Justin
11
Azusa Pacific
14.43
nwi
1
3
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
14.62
nwi
1
1
Kenney, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
15.03
nwi
2
4
Bracken, Connor
9
Azusa Pacific
15.25
nwi
1
2
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
15.31
nwi
2
3
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
15.32
nwi
2
4
Maestre, Richard
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.38
nwi
2
1
Watson, Tristan
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.49
nwi
3
5
La-Anyane, Afari
9
Redlands
15.50
nwi
1
2
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
15.78
nwi
3
5
Benavides, Alec
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.81
nwi
2
6
Salvary, Dylan
12
Unattached
15.88
nwi
2
6
Hare, Jake
12
Academy of S
16.06
nwi
1
7
Redman, Chad
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.27
nwi
2
3
Sommers, Darian
12
Trinity (TX)
16.57
nwi
3
4
Espy, Matt
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
17.23
nwi
3
5
Reyes, Jeff
9
Southern Utah
17.25
nwi
3
1
Tyndall, Andrew
9
Southern Utah
17.39
nwi
4
6
Wiegand, Alex
9
Redlands
17.51
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Carter
9
Pomona-Pitzer
17.54
nwi
3
2
Del Piccolo, Ivano
9
Occidental
17.93
nwi
4
3
Omegba, Vincent
11
Trinity (TX)
18.26
nwi
4
7
Benson, Shujaa
12
Azusa Pacific
21.86
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Tanner
12
Azusa Pacific
52.65
1
2
Ezell, Slater
12
Unattached
53.19
1
1
Bracken, Connor
9
Azusa Pacific
53.91
2
3
ott wright, kevin
12
Unattached
53.97
1
4
Brinson, John
12
Fresno Pacific
54.27
1
2
Ayetiwa, Michael
11
Azusa Pacific
54.60
2
5
Maestre, Richard
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
54.63
1
6
Powell, Kevin
Academy of Speed
54.72
1
3
Conan, Ryan
11
Southern Utah
55.05
2
4
Fagan, Max
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
55.15
2
5
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
55.44
2
1
Hickam, Scott
9
Fresno Pacific
55.71
3
2
La-Anyane, Afari
9
Redlands
57.32
3
1
Wiegand, Alex
9
Redlands
57.98
4
3
Favors, Chineek J'Teir
11
Bristol
58.60
3
2
Sommers, Darian
12
Trinity (TX)
59.31
4
4
Kenney, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
59.60
3
3
Johnson, Carter
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:01.20
4
4
Omegba, Vincent
11
Trinity (TX)
1:02.23
4
5
Reyes, Jeff
9
Southern Utah
1:05.69
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Douglas,
Byer, Brusenba
Azusa Pacific
40.63
1
2
Stoller, Colucci,
Speegle, Browning
Redlands
41.76
1
3
Jones, Francis,
Oshodin, Gonsalve
La Verne
41.95
1
4
Catolico, Wong,
Dewald, Sekyi-Ap
Claremont-Mudd-S
42.70
1
5
Bashor, Hinojosa,
Aguliar, Welch
La Verne
43.37
1
6
Gould, Ramirez,
Bouldin, Michalik
Chapman
45.00
1
7
Bourzuts, Duan,
Yei, Ho
California Tech
47.62
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Lopez,
Tribble, Centi
Redlands
3:17.30
1
2
Dewald, Jones,
Molineux, Hightowe
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:22.02
1
3
Henry, Balczak,
Czerwins, Nash
Azusa Pacific
3:22.07
1
4
Fagan, Maestre,
Benevide, Lovato
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:23.52
1
5
Brinson, Ford,
Hickam, McDaniel
Fresno Pacific
3:25.86
1
6
Ronac Gi, McIntosh,
Plantz, Booker
Trinity (TX)
3:27.51
1
1
Cunha, Jones,
Mahre, Clausen
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:27.84
2
2
Blanchar, Cajero,
Gonzalez, Wile
Pepperdine
3:32.22
2
3
Molina, Torres,
Rockett, Watson
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:33.51
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogundeji, Dotun
9
Unattached
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
2
Thalken, Mike
WAC
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
3
Juliao, Ronald
BMF Bovespa
16.54m
(54'3)
1
4
Castillo, Alejandro
10
Baja California
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
5
Taueli, Talaiasi
10
Azusa Pacific
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
6
St. Marie, Timothy
12
Whittier
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
7
Wilmert, Bryan
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
14.71m
(48'3)
1
8
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
14.23m
(46'8)
1
9
Higuera, Jose
12
Baja California
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
10
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
13.49m
(44'3)
1
11
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.60m
(41'4)
1
12
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.60m
(41'4)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
2
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
3
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
4
Reed, Reginald
9
Pomona-Pitzer
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
5
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
6
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
7
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
Jimenez, Andrew
9
Whittier
11.79m
(38'8)
1
9
Brown, Matt
USOC-Paralympic
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
10
Osherow, Matthew
11
Whittier
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
11
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
12
Gonzalez, Azael
12
Baja California
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
13
Huynh, Lam
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
14
Osherow, Anthony
11
Whittier
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
15
Tarazon, Fernando
USOC-Paralympic
9.63m
(31'7)
1
16
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
17
De Anda, Christian
9
Chapman
9.12m
(29'11)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juliao, Ronald
BMF Bovespa
58.60m
(192'3)
1
2
Torie, Micheal
Iron Wood TC
58.18m
(190'10.5)
1
3
Lorenzon, Felipe
BMF Bovespa
56.29m
(184'8)
1
4
Campbell, Jeremy
USOC-Paralympic
56.21m
(184'4.75)
1
5
Harrell, Jason
12
Arete West
55.94m
(183'6.25)
1
6
Ogundeji, Dotun
9
Unattached
52.43m
(172'0)
1
7
Brad, Beckwith
12
Azusa Pacific
52.18m
(171'2.25)
1
8
Castillo, Alejandro
10
Baja California
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
9
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
10
Love, Matt
9
Trinity (TX)
46.50m
(152'6.5)
1
11
Hurtado, Andy
9
Azusa Pacific
46.41m
(152'3)
1
12
St. Marie, Timothy
12
Whittier
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
13
Higuera, Jose
12
Baja California
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
14
Abdul, Ahmed
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
2
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
3
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
4
Garnatz, Christopher
12
Pomona-Pitzer
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
5
Doty, Erik
USOC-Paralympic
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
6
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
7
Medel, Michael
Unattached
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
8
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
38.23m
(125'5)
1
9
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
10
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
37.77m
(123'11)
1
11
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
2
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
3
Gonzalez, Azael
12
Baja California
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
4
Balczak, Justin
11
Azusa Pacific
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
5
Reed, Reginald
9
Pomona-Pitzer
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
6
Ronac Giannone, Miro
9
Trinity (TX)
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
7
Huynh, Lam
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
32.50m
(106'7.5)
1
8
Caruso, Matthew
9
Unattached
32.26m
(105'10)
1
9
Tarazon, Fernando
USOC-Paralympic
29.65m
(97'3.25)
1
10
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
25.76m
(84'6)
1
11
Meeks, Justin
9
Redlands
25.71m
(84'4)
1
12
Gladkevich, Pavel
11
Occidental
21.23m
(69'7.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Karnell
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
60.91m
(199'10)
1
2
Garnatz, Christopher
12
Pomona-Pitzer
53.23m
(174'7.5)
1
3
Nance, Richard
11
Azusa Pacific
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
4
Aylward, Calvin
9
Pomona-Pitzer
48.97m
(160'7.75)
1
5
Niman, Scott
9
Occidental
44.67m
(146'6.5)
1
6
Fiedor, Caleb
12
Fresno Pacific
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
7
Grabowski, Ben
12
California Tech
41.58m
(136'5)
1
8
Doty, Erik
USOC-Paralympic
36.20m
(118'9)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
2
Ronac Giannone, Miro
9
Trinity (TX)
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
3
Tipping, Mike
Unattached
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
4
Jones, Cody
10
California Luthe
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
5
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
6
Milbert, Alexander
12
Trinity (TX)
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
7
Gladkevich, Pavel
11
Occidental
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
8
Meeks, Justin
9
Redlands
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
9
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
10
Osherow, Anthony
11
Whittier
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
11
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cueto, Arnaldo
Unattached
60.70m
(199'1.75)
1
2
Fenton, Rick
Unattached
59.11m
(193'11)
1
3
Wilmert, Bryan
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.18m
(190'10.5)
1
4
Abdul, Ahmed
Unattached
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
5
Hodge, Curtis
12
Unattached
52.63m
(172'8)
1
6
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
51.58m
(169'2.5)
1
7
Taueli, Talaiasi
10
Azusa Pacific
49.70m
(163'0.5)
1
8
Atkinson, Karl
12
Unattached
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
9
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
10
Grimes, Karnell
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
46.13m
(151'4)
1
11
Do, Kimson
11
Matua Atletiks
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
12
Merkley, Tyler
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
44.84m
(147'1.25)
1
2
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
3
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
40.83m
(133'11.25)
1
4
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
40.59m
(133'2)
1
5
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
6
Hill, Morgan
11
California Tech
36.91m
(121'1)
1
7
Osherow, Matthew
11
Whittier
35.54m
(116'7)
1
8
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
33.63m
(110'4)
1
9
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
32.67m
(107'2)
1
10
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
32.48m
(106'6.5)
1
11
Bonilla, Jordan
11
California Tech
31.65m
(103'10)
1
12
Grabowski, Ben
12
California Tech
29.52m
(96'10)
1
13
Caruso, Matthew
9
Unattached
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purcell, Darius
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Ruiz, Tyler
Philippines
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Savoie, Danny
12
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Flores, Jose
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Clark, Peirce
12
Redlands
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Springall, Brent
12
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Thomsen, Ryan
11
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Heimdahl, Drew
9
Redlands
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Moye, Lajuan
10
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
12
Tyndall, Andrew
9
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
13
Solomon, Isaac
10
Pomona-Pitzer
NH
(--)
1
14
Stroud, David
11
Trinity (TX)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
2
McDaniel, Donte
10
Fresno Pacific
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Alex
12
Southern Utah
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
4
Noble, Markel
11
Unattached
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Bouldin, Mitchell
10
Chapman
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Flores, Jose
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Zheng, Jerry
9
Unattached
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Jerome
11
Bristol
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
2
Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Stroud, David
11
Trinity (TX)
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Thomsen, Ryan
11
Unattached
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
6
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Luis
11
Baja California
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Chong, Alex
11
Pomona-Pitzer
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Curtis
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Devin
9
Bristol
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Ronac Giannone, Miro
9
Trinity (TX)
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Colin
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Gammiere, Ty
11
Whittier
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Findlay, James
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Rattey, Kase
11
Occidental
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Llerena, Berny
11
Chapman
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Curtis
Unattached
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Ford, Josiah
12
Fresno Pacific
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Lankford, Michael
9
Southern Utah
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Omegba, Vincent
11
Trinity (TX)
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Niman, Scott
9
Occidental
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
3
Rattey, Kase
11
Occidental
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
5
Solomon, Isaac
10
Pomona-Pitzer
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Findlay, James
9
Pomona-Pitzer
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
7
Kishore, Anup
11
California Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luna-Estes, Jorge
9
Club Velazco
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Balczak, Justin
11
Azusa Pacific
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Umfress, Zach
11
Fresno Pacific
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Wagenveld, Michael
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Ramirez, Efren
11
Baja California
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Cassidy, Quinn
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Bodenbender, Zane
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Tyndall, Andrew
9
Southern Utah
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Thomsen, Ryan
11
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
12
Schwartz, Sumner
9
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
4.27m
(14'0)
1
2
Morin, Andrew
9
Fresno Pacific
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Cooney, Jackson
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Ziyadinov, Nuriddin
11
Fresno Pacific
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
McKinney, Aaron
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
6
Garcia-Franca, Ivan-Math
7
Club Velazco
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
7
Hull, Brandon
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
McElligott, Cody
11
California Luthe
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Laufer, Iain
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Benavides, Alec
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Kishore, Anup
11
California Tech
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Ellis, John
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.15m
(10'4)
1
13
Besselaar, Lars
9
Trinity (TX)
NH
(--)
1
14
Bourzutschky, Alex
9
California Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Mariana
Canguros
11.89
nwi
1
2
browne, omhunique
11
Unattached
12.21
nwi
1
1
Springall, Shaye
Unattached
12.23
nwi
3
3
Abraham, Tyra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.24
nwi
1
4
Jones, Cydnie
10
Azusa Pacific
12.26
nwi
1
5
Davis, monisha
3
Unattached
12.31
nwi
1
6
Nweke, Nkolika
9
Trinity (TX)
12.35
nwi
1
7
Gillon, Tiahna
10
La Verne
12.40
nwi
1
8
Herring, Alycia
Unattached
12.41
nwi
1
1
Knaub, Madi
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.51
nwi
4
2
Aupiu, Ayzha
10
Azusa Pacific
12.54
nwi
4
2
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
12.55
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Taevionna
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.59
nwi
3
3
Samake, Kadiatou
11
Southern Utah
12.63
nwi
4
4
Emhoff, Marina
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.65
nwi
3
4
Nwabueze, Onyekachi
10
Occidental
12.67
nwi
4
5
Cancino, Sara
Canguros
12.71
nwi
4
5
Crosby, Kym
USOC-CV
12.74
nwi
3
6
Page, Alyssa
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.75
nwi
3
6
Lopez, Lizeth
12
Baja California
12.75
nwi
4
7
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
12.78
nwi
4
1
Thompson, Sirai
9
Unattached
12.81
nwi
5
2
Kabluyen, Kimmy
10
La Verne
12.83
nwi
5
7
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Redlands
12.86
nwi
3
8
Peters, Elizabeth
9
Trinity (TX)
12.95
nwi
3
3
Bliss, Alex
10
Chapman
13.09
nwi
5
4
Schramm, Sofia
Canguros
13.10
nwi
5
5
Roby, Taelor
9
La Verne
13.15
nwi
5
6
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
13.20
nwi
5
1
Smith, Alexa
10
La Verne
13.21
nwi
6
2
Levenson, Lauren
11
Point Loma Nazar
13.22
nwi
6
7
Greenberg, Nicole
9
Chapman
13.22
nwi
5
3
Rodriguez, Claudia
9
Pepperdine
13.33
nwi
6
4
Occhipinti, Victoria
10
Pepperdine
13.41
nwi
6
1
Goodin, Sa'Cora
10
CS San Bernardin
13.51
nwi
7
8
Blalock, Alexandra
12
Redlands
13.54
nwi
5
5
Bliss, Alyssa
10
Chapman
13.64
nwi
6
1
Thompson, Tess
9
The Master's
13.69
nwi
8
6
Monahan, Stephanie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.74
nwi
6
2
Nawankwo, Chinwe
10
CS San Bernardin
13.79
nwi
7
2
Landers, Sarah
9
Pepperdine
13.81
nwi
8
7
Vigil, Samantha
10
Redlands
13.83
nwi
6
3
Simpson, Witley
10
CS San Bernardin
13.96
nwi
7
4
Mansfield, Jaemi
11
Chapman
14.04
nwi
7
3
Patino, Cecilia
10
CS San Bernardin
14.06
nwi
8
1
Riemer, Sierra
11
Chapman
14.12
nwi
9
4
Purdie, Brandi
Unattached
14.14
nwi
8
5
Valdrighi, Ali
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14.17
nwi
7
2
Youngberg, Alexis
11
Azusa Pacific
14.20
nwi
9
5
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14.20
nwi
8
3
Levin, Jessie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
14.26
nwi
9
6
Dunn, Amoya
9
CS San Bernardin
14.28
nwi
8
7
Watts, Naciya
12
CS San Bernardin
14.35
nwi
8
8
Hernandez BC, Cassandra
Kempka, A.C.
14.55
nwi
8
4
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
14.78
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoddart, Shevon
Puma
23.99
nwi
1
2
morrison, nevada
Unattached
24.30
nwi
1
3
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
24.46
nwi
1
1
Jones, Cydnie
10
Azusa Pacific
24.57
nwi
2
2
Burt, Faith
Unattached
24.86
nwi
2
1
Nweke, Nkolika
9
Trinity (TX)
25.26
nwi
3
1
Knaub, Madi
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
25.30
nwi
5
4
browne, omhunique
11
Unattached
25.33
nwi
1
3
Curry, Krishna
The Janes El
25.39
nwi
2
2
Martinez, Andrea
12
Southern Utah
25.40
nwi
3
3
Page, Alyssa
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.51
nwi
3
4
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
25.51
nwi
2
4
Emhoff, Marina
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.52
nwi
3
5
Wilson, Taevionna
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.58
nwi
2
5
Crosby, Kym
USOC-CV
25.71
nwi
3
6
pierce, cyntrail
Unattached
25.78
nwi
2
1
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Unattached
25.81
nwi
4
2
Nwabueze, Onyekachi
10
Occidental
25.87
nwi
4
6
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
South Bay TC
25.92
nwi
3
7
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
26.20
nwi
2
7
Drury, Bailey
11
Trinity (TX)
26.20
nwi
3
8
Samake, Kadiatou
11
Southern Utah
26.34
nwi
3
2
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
26.35
nwi
5
3
Personeni, Annabel
12
26.38
nwi
5
4
Jablonski, Brina
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.40
nwi
5
3
Peters, Elizabeth
9
Trinity (TX)
26.49
nwi
4
1
Rodriguez, Claudia
9
Pepperdine
26.65
nwi
6
5
Rochon, Raquel
12
Unattached
26.70
nwi
5
2
Sullivan, Britney
9
Trinity (TX)
26.71
nwi
6
3
Schramm, Sofia
Canguros
26.90
nwi
6
1
Hermansson, Hanna
9
Marymount Colleg
26.92
nwi
7
4
Bliss, Alex
10
Chapman
26.92
nwi
6
6
Garate BC, Jannett
Kempka, A.C.
26.92
nwi
5
1
Kunz, Melissa
9
Southern Utah
27.00
nwi
12
1
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
27.14
nwi
8
4
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
27.16
nwi
4
2
Harris, Sheridan
9
Pomona-Pitzer
27.29
nwi
8
5
Monahan, Stephanie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
27.52
nwi
6
2
Kim, Alyssa
10
Pomona-Pitzer
27.54
nwi
7
3
Blume, Madison
9
Pepperdine
27.58
nwi
8
6
Goodin, Sa'Cora
10
CS San Bernardin
27.58
nwi
6
1
Kirsis, Katie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
27.64
nwi
9
3
Occhipinti, Victoria
10
Pepperdine
27.65
nwi
7
7
Bliss, Alyssa
10
Chapman
27.87
nwi
6
2
Simpson, Witley
10
CS San Bernardin
28.12
nwi
9
1
Gedye, GiGi
9
Pomona-Pitzer
28.28
nwi
10
3
Campbell, Olivia
9
Pomona-Pitzer
28.38
nwi
9
4
Foster, Casey
12
Redlands
28.39
nwi
7
4
Thompson, Tess
9
The Master's
28.42
nwi
9
5
Vigil, Samantha
10
Redlands
28.42
nwi
7
4
Delucchi, Sara
10
Chapman
28.45
nwi
8
6
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
28.56
nwi
7
7
Sheppard, Abigail
10
Trinity (TX)
28.57
nwi
7
2
Woods, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
28.62
nwi
10
5
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
28.64
nwi
8
5
Mansfield, Jaemi
11
Chapman
28.65
nwi
9
6
Landers, Sarah
9
Pepperdine
28.74
nwi
9
3
Beauchamp, Shelby
9
Pomona-Pitzer
28.93
nwi
10
7
Valdrighi, Ali
12
Pomona-Pitzer
28.98
nwi
9
4
mota, jacqueline
9
Unattached
29.13
nwi
10
1
Vargas, Maura
9
Unattached
29.22
nwi
11
2
Arevalo, Stephanie
9
CS San Bernardin
29.33
nwi
12
5
Patino, Cecilia
10
CS San Bernardin
29.52
nwi
10
6
Turner, Jade
11
CS San Bernardin
29.56
nwi
10
8
Youngberg, Alexis
11
Azusa Pacific
29.56
nwi
9
7
Rios BC, Nicole
Kempka, A.C.
29.80
nwi
10
2
Purdie, Brandi
Unattached
29.82
nwi
11
3
Paraiso, Kayla
9
Pomona-Pitzer
29.93
nwi
11
4
Hernandez BC, Cassandra
Kempka, A.C.
30.04
nwi
11
8
Haywood, Kayla
12
Unattached
30.19
nwi
10
3
Watts, Naciya
12
CS San Bernardin
30.25
nwi
12
5
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
30.70
nwi
11
6
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
31.28
nwi
11
4
Li, Katie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
31.66
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De Lima, Jailma
Brazilian Olympi
53.07
1
2
Stoddart, Shevon
Puma
53.48
1
3
Jeter, Carmelita
Nike
54.41
1
4
Fernandes, Liliane
Brazilian Olympi
54.63
1
5
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
54.81
1
1
Curry, Krishna
The Janes El
54.86
2
2
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
55.96
2
1
Gonzalez, Mariana
Canguros
56.58
3
3
Burt, Faith
Unattached
56.65
2
4
Leinert, Shannon
Speed Factory At
56.89
2
2
Martinez, Andrea
12
Southern Utah
57.43
3
3
Paul BC, Montserrat
8
Kempka, A.C.
57.82
3
4
Aleman BC, Paula
Kempka, A.C.
58.54
3
1
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Unattached
58.56
4
5
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
58.62
2
5
Rochon, Raquel
12
Unattached
58.93
3
2
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
59.30
4
6
Drury, Bailey
11
Trinity (TX)
59.35
3
3
Bracamontes, Marissa
Canguros
59.46
4
4
Russell, Brindisy
9
Southern Utah
59.66
4
1
Kunz, Melissa
9
Southern Utah
59.78
5
5
Jablonski, Brina
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
59.88
4
1
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
1:00.48
6
2
White, Demi
10
Point Loma Nazar
1:00.53
5
3
Beezhold, Erin
9
Point Loma Nazar
1:00.53
5
7
Cancino, Sara
Canguros
1:00.90
3
6
Edwards, Tara
10
Fresno Pacific
1:01.39
4
2
McNamee, Cynthia
Unattached
1:01.43
6
3
Blume, Madison
9
Pepperdine
1:01.48
6
4
Turpin, Hannah
10
Pepperdine
1:01.65
6
5
Camp, Julia
9
Trinity (TX)
1:02.07
6
4
Brandt, Morgan
9
Point Loma Nazar
1:02.24
5
5
Keller, Justine
9
Redlands
1:02.60
5
1
Delucchi, Sara
10
Chapman
1:03.25
7
6
Rojas, Cecilia
10
Unattached
1:03.27
5
2
Gedye, GiGi
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:03.31
7
3
Woods, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:03.68
7
4
Webster, Bailey
9
Point Loma Nazar
1:05.79
7
6
West, Halie
9
Redlands
1:06.02
6
1
Lopez, Victoria
9
Pepperdine
1:06.29
8
2
mota, jacqueline
9
Unattached
1:06.93
8
3
Murphy, Molly
9
Point Loma Nazar
1:07.21
8
4
Hochstein, Erika
10
Trinity (TX)
1:08.20
8
5
Lopez, Raina
9
Point Loma Nazar
1:10.15
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
morrison, nevada
Unattached
2:07.91
1
2
Mejia, Carmen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:09.40
1
3
Moore, Courtney
10
Fresno Pacific
2:09.87
1
4
Hermansson, Hanna
9
Marymount Colleg
2:10.63
1
5
alboniga, sylvia
Unattached
2:11.49
1
6
Sanchez, Valerie
Aztlan Athle
2:11.97
1
7
Mariscal, Ariana
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:13.07
1
8
Cardiff, Paige
11
Southern Utah
2:13.65
1
9
Cortez, Christine
Unattached
2:14.48
1
1
Muhammad, Dalilah
12
Unattached
2:14.90
2
10
Bryson, Aubrey
11
Southern Utah
2:16.81
1
2
Harrell, Caroline
9
Victoria
2:17.06
2
3
Weigel, Maya
10
Pomona-Pitzer
2:17.18
2
4
Personeni, Annabel
12
2:17.45
2
5
Sigala, Mariana
12
Trinity (TX)
2:18.98
2
6
Jorgensen, Kaylee
9
Redlands
2:19.44
2
1
Frankian, Karis
11
The Master's
2:19.65
3
7
Wright, Alicia
12
Hope Int'l
2:19.66
2
8
Hernandez, Alexandra
9
Point Loma Nazar
2:20.81
2
1
Budroe, Brielle
9
Point Loma Nazar
2:21.01
4
11
del toro, rosa
elsal
2:21.41
1
2
Rivera, Cynthia
10
CS San Bernardin
2:21.69
3
3
Rant, Rachel
10
Pepperdine
2:22.16
3
4
Kapple, Sarah
10
U of San Diego
2:22.32
3
5
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
2:22.36
3
1
Smith, Kimberly
Unattached
2:22.61
5
2
Swenson, Hallie
10
Point Loma Nazar
2:22.79
4
6
Hernandez, Kristen
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:23.04
3
3
Olagaray, Sydney
10
U of San Diego
2:24.08
4
7
Velazquez, Iliana
Unattached
2:24.12
3
4
Hall, soleil
11
CS San Bernardin
2:24.36
4
8
Hughes, Andrea
10
U of San Diego
2:24.53
3
5
LeMieux, Dani
11
U of San Diego
2:25.00
4
9
Van Dyke, Cori
12
U of San Diego
2:25.87
3
2
Dixon, Jenifer
11
CS San Bernardin
2:26.14
5
6
Lamb, Micaela
12
Unattached
2:26.27
4
10
Felix, Jackeline
12
CS San Bernardin
2:26.87
3
7
Giannini, Julie
9
U of San Diego
2:27.18
4
8
Knott, Danielle
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:27.58
4
3
Escobedo, Ingrid
9
Marymount Colleg
2:28.55
5
4
Mitchell, Ashley
10
U of San Diego
2:28.57
5
11
Chang, Sarah
9
La Verne
2:28.81
3
9
Gallegos, Erika
Unattached
2:29.44
2
5
Mann, Kyleigh
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:30.07
5
9
Shirey, Jasmine
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:30.34
4
6
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
2:30.62
5
7
Sprock, Raina
9
Redlands
2:31.08
5
1
Smith, Chandler
9
Pepperdine
2:31.19
6
8
Kerester, Jamie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
2:31.91
5
2
Rochon, Raquel
12
Unattached
2:32.15
6
9
Tenuta, Mary
9
U of San Diego
2:32.41
5
10
Lynch, Allison
9
U of San Diego
2:33.61
4
3
Salazar, Alex
9
U of San Diego
2:35.46
6
4
Buckwald, Jordan
9
Pepperdine
2:35.54
6
5
Montgomery, Meriweather
9
Pepperdine
2:36.97
6
6
Bird, Cassandra
11
Point Loma Nazar
2:37.19
6
10
Campana, Alex
10
Pepperdine
2:39.16
5
7
Demaree, Carolyn
10
Redlands
2:39.61
6
11
Talpash, Hannah
9
U of San Diego
2:39.77
5
8
Liu, Mira
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:39.84
6
9
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
2:43.86
6
10
Lopez, Victoria
9
Pepperdine
2:44.33
6
11
Sanchez, Lacey
10
Pepperdine
2:44.92
6
12
Devine, Megan
10
Redlands
2:47.69
6
13
Toler, Faith
9
Marymount Colleg
2:47.69
6
14
Faust, Julie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:49.43
6
15
Kim, Vivian
9
Pepperdine
2:51.20
6
16
Zepeda, Evelyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:52.37
6
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Courtney
10
Fresno Pacific
4:28.70
1
2
Frankian, Karis
11
The Master's
4:32.27
1
3
Weigel, Maya
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:32.55
1
4
del toro, rosa
elsal
4:34.80
1
5
McKillop, Bryn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:35.62
1
6
Mostatabi, Sara
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:36.69
1
7
Leinert, Shannon
Speed Factory At
4:39.75
1
8
Conde, Arielly
Skechers
4:40.47
1
9
Padilla, Grace
So Cal Roadrun
4:41.69
1
10
Hughes, Andrea
10
U of San Diego
4:43.00
1
11
Gonzalez, Morgan
Puma
4:43.59
1
1
Hernandez, Alexandra
9
Point Loma Nazar
4:43.60
2
2
Cortez, Patricia
11
CS San Bernardin
4:45.86
2
3
Dimick, Sharlie
10
Southern Utah
4:46.05
2
4
Thompson, Megan
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:46.72
2
12
van der Wyk, Tracee
Unattached
4:47.05
1
5
Giannini, Julie
9
U of San Diego
4:47.18
2
6
Kapple, Sarah
10
U of San Diego
4:47.41
2
7
Betts, Kylie
10
Azusa Pacific
4:48.31
2
8
Felix, Jackeline
12
CS San Bernardin
4:49.71
2
9
Frankian, Abigail
9
The Master's
4:50.36
2
10
Hall, soleil
11
CS San Bernardin
4:50.78
2
11
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
11
Fresno Pacific
4:52.03
2
1
Olagaray, Sydney
10
U of San Diego
4:52.76
3
12
Wu, Taia
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:53.51
2
13
Dixon, Jenifer
11
CS San Bernardin
4:54.78
2
14
Mitchell, Ashley
10
U of San Diego
4:54.84
2
13
Pedrick, Morgan
10
The Master's
4:55.44
1
14
Kaur, Demanjot
The Janes El
4:56.18
1
15
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
4:57.16
1
2
Padberg, Kalin
11
U of San Diego
4:57.75
3
3
Tobias, Julissa
9
Whittier
4:58.06
3
4
LeMieux, Dani
11
U of San Diego
4:58.22
3
5
Lapidus, Stephanie
10
U of San Diego
4:58.36
3
15
Boyer, Kaylee
12
Southern Utah
4:58.77
2
6
Arnett, Alexandra
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:59.06
3
16
Reynolds, Stephanie
12
California Tech
4:59.24
2
1
Dotter, Marissa
10
Point Loma Nazar
5:01.42
4
2
Bacon, Phillie Josephine
10
Unattached
5:03.43
4
7
Morgan, LaShya
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:03.81
3
8
Scott, Amber
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:04.30
3
9
Rivera, Siena
9
Hope Int'l
5:04.69
3
10
Tenuta, Mary
9
U of San Diego
5:04.74
3
17
Lynch, Allison
9
U of San Diego
5:04.81
2
11
Padberg, Ashton
11
U of San Diego
5:06.01
3
3
Chang, Sarah
9
La Verne
5:06.60
4
12
Boydd, Lauren
9
CS San Bernardin
5:07.05
3
13
Van Dyke, Cori
12
U of San Diego
5:07.70
3
4
Salazar, Alex
9
U of San Diego
5:07.95
4
14
Stanislaw, Lauren
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:10.83
3
1
Smith, Chandler
9
Pepperdine
5:11.20
5
5
Valdez, Angel
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:12.58
4
6
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
5:13.15
4
7
Richardson, Hayley
10
Point Loma Nazar
5:14.22
4
8
Kroeckel, Jessica
9
Point Loma Nazar
5:14.36
4
15
Blackmon, Tori
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:14.70
3
9
Budovec, Krina
10
CS San Bernardin
5:14.91
4
10
Ricketts, Shea
9
U of San Diego
5:15.96
4
2
Smyth, Kelly
10
Pepperdine
5:16.48
5
11
Tucker, Moriah
10
Hope Int'l
5:16.66
4
12
Rivera, ReyAnn
12
Whittier
5:16.83
4
16
Parsons, Sarah
10
California Luthe
5:18.47
3
3
Moyer, Kaylee
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:18.74
5
13
Gallegos, Erika
Unattached
5:18.86
4
14
Conlon, Shannan
9
U of San Diego
5:21.05
4
17
Huizar, Valeria
9
Hope Int'l
5:21.15
3
15
Butler, Taylor
9
Hope Int'l
5:21.70
4
16
Carruth, Caty
9
Point Loma Nazar
5:22.53
4
4
Kononenko, Kateryna
9
Pepperdine
5:26.24
5
18
Casillas, Alyssa
10
CS San Bernardin
5:26.94
3
5
Swendener, Briana
11
Point Loma Nazar
5:27.57
5
6
Nesheim, Amanda
9
The Master's
5:28.62
5
17
Langrell, Rachel
10
Hope Int'l
5:29.16
4
7
Curinga, Antonella
Unattached
5:29.68
5
8
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
5:29.97
5
9
Carmona, Innocence
9
CS San Bernardin
5:33.12
5
10
Bennet, Maddie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:35.68
5
18
Mosquera, Ivonne
USOC-CV
5:39.11
4
11
Atwood, Terra
9
Pepperdine
5:39.38
5
12
Flores, Andrea
9
Unattached
5:41.37
5
13
Faust, Julie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:45.41
5
19
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5:46.50
4
14
Keller, Chelsea
9
Hope Int'l
5:52.87
5
15
Muniz Ponce, Norma
9
Marymount Colleg
5:58.62
5
16
Snider, Leah
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
6:00.19
5
17
Ackley, Ronda
10
Hope Int'l
6:00.51
5
18
Schug, Ani
10
Pomona-Pitzer
6:08.13
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
hyman, vivien
Team Mosqueda
17:09.65
1
2
Blum, Bridget
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:35.91
1
3
Engel, Katie
11
Pepperdine
17:40.77
1
4
douglas, Jessica
TeaMosqueda
17:49.02
1
5
Lehr, Jen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:53.63
1
6
Graham, Katrina
Mdp Elite
18:02.76
1
7
Roberts, Lauren
11
Redlands
18:09.65
1
8
Cantu, Roselyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:14.68
1
9
Mow, Rachel
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:16.86
1
10
Rivera, Cristal
10
Fresno Pacific
18:17.68
1
11
Cortez, Patricia
11
CS San Bernardin
18:26.21
1
12
De La Luz, Evelyn
11
CS San Bernardin
18:35.81
1
13
Lemco, Elle
10
Pepperdine
18:39.38
1
1
Shepard, Anna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:46.55
2
2
Broderick, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:49.22
2
14
McCarley, Randi
10
Fresno Pacific
18:52.98
1
15
Iribe, Jessica
9
Whittier
18:54.40
1
16
Nance, Lauren
12
Fresno Pacific
18:54.77
1
17
Obendorf, Michelle
12
Trinity (TX)
18:59.42
1
18
Primeau, Genevieve
12
Trinity (TX)
19:00.24
1
19
Belew, Natalie
10
Trinity (TX)
19:00.97
1
20
Whitman, Melissa
9
Trinity (TX)
19:04.08
1
21
McFadden, Haley
9
Trinity (TX)
19:04.28
1
3
Ramirez, Cathryne
10
Chapman
19:08.49
2
22
Muenzen, Kathleen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:11.76
1
4
Rush, Rachel
9
The Master's
19:12.10
2
5
Brookshire, Rae
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:19.13
2
23
MacEachern, Emma
9
Trinity (TX)
19:22.31
1
6
Yee, Michiko
10
Chapman
19:22.48
2
7
Bender, Grace
12
Occidental
19:26.36
2
8
Gardner, Abby
10
Pomona-Pitzer
19:27.67
2
9
Collins, Lauren
12
Pomona-Pitzer
19:29.55
2
10
Hurley, Patricia
11
Unattached
19:38.80
2
11
Anderson, Camille
9
Occidental
19:45.88
2
12
Lee, Kamalei
10
La Verne
20:01.62
2
13
Whitaker, Madelyn
9
Pepperdine
20:04.60
2
14
Stansbury, Amber
12
Redlands
20:10.16
2
15
LeGrand, Kaya
12
Pomona-Pitzer
20:11.56
2
16
Bonafede, Cara
11
CS San Bernardin
20:25.85
2
17
Wanous, Sara
10
Chapman
20:26.85
2
18
Freilich, Emily
9
Pomona-Pitzer
20:30.85
2
19
Rij, Kelsey
9
Fresno Pacific
20:33.32
2
20
Wilson, Remy
10
Pomona-Pitzer
20:41.74
2
21
Daggett, Laura
10
Whittier
20:45.51
2
22
Langaynor, Danica
9
La Verne
21:09.83
2
23
Yao, Tracy
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
21:53.45
2
24
Hawley, Jessica
12
The Master's
21:58.78
2
25
O'Brien, Summer
10
La Verne
23:29.48
2
24
Navarro, Justice
9
Whittier
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blomquist, Bethany
Unattached
10:35.05
1
2
Willian, Caroline
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:12.69
1
3
Spees, Kaitlyn
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:13.09
1
4
Santroch, Lisa
10
Pepperdine
11:29.89
1
5
Rivera, Cynthia
10
CS San Bernardin
11:46.92
1
6
Su, Emma
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
12:54.13
1
7
perez, tayler
12
Unattached
13:14.45
1
8
Hanes, Rachel
9
Trinity (TX)
13:21.48
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, monisha
3
Unattached
13.63
nwi
1
2
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
13.63
nwi
1
3
Osazuwa, Uhunoma
DoublePillar
13.67
nwi
1
4
Fleming, Tayler
10
Unattached
14.74
nwi
1
5
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
14.78
nwi
1
6
Parsons, Megan
Nevada-Reno
15.10
nwi
1
1
Aupiu, Ayzha
10
Azusa Pacific
15.22
nwi
2
7
Delucchi, Jennifer
Nevada-Reno
15.27
nwi
1
8
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
15.28
nwi
1
2
Avila, Alexia
12
Point Loma Nazar
15.31
nwi
2
3
Arthur, Maya
9
Fresno Pacific
15.63
nwi
2
4
Occhipinti, Victoria
10
Pepperdine
15.67
nwi
2
5
Cervantes, Tricia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.93
nwi
2
6
Miller, Cora
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.04
nwi
2
7
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
16.31
nwi
2
1
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
16.38
nwi
3
2
Hays, Madison
9
Pepperdine
16.90
nwi
3
3
Parham, Kiara
9
Southern Utah
17.19
nwi
3
4
Sheppard, Abigail
10
Trinity (TX)
17.47
nwi
3
8
Crain, Courtney
9
Redlands
17.52
nwi
2
5
Ogilvie, Ashley
10
Trinity (TX)
17.73
nwi
3
6
Wildman, Leah
10
Trinity (TX)
17.81
nwi
3
7
Walters, Elise
11
Redlands
17.85
nwi
3
1
Varela, Vanessa
10
CS San Bernardin
18.02
nwi
4
8
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
18.27
nwi
3
2
Toyotome, Trisha
10
CS San Bernardin
18.65
nwi
4
3
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
19.36
nwi
4
4
Leschper, Tatiana
9
Unattached
22.79
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, Velveth
Unattached
1:00.95
1
2
Edwards, Tia
10
Fresno Pacific
1:02.38
1
3
Tarleton, Hanna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:02.47
1
4
Loogman, Emily
12
Point Loma Nazar
1:03.53
1
5
Bushnell, Paige
4
Unattached
1:03.63
1
1
Avila, Alexia
12
Point Loma Nazar
1:04.36
2
1
Stewart, Rebecca
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:04.89
3
2
Westerterp, Katie
Nevada-Reno
1:05.05
2
2
Russell, Brindisy
9
Southern Utah
1:05.17
3
6
Cervantes, Tricia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:05.49
1
3
Yadao, Kanoelani
10
Azusa Pacific
1:05.53
2
4
Barton, Katie
12
Pomona-Pitzer
1:06.01
2
3
Unkefer, Janie
10
Point Loma Nazar
1:07.25
3
4
Turpin, Hannah
10
Pepperdine
1:07.35
3
5
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
1:07.98
3
5
Bracamontes, Marissa
Canguros
1:08.53
2
6
Parsons, Megan
Nevada-Reno
1:08.63
2
1
Harris, Sheridan
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:09.05
4
6
Sewell, Sabrina
11
CS San Bernardin
1:10.76
3
7
Parham, Kiara
9
Southern Utah
1:11.68
3
2
Ogilvie, Ashley
10
Trinity (TX)
1:11.82
4
3
Hays, Madison
9
Pepperdine
1:12.48
4
4
Wildman, Leah
10
Trinity (TX)
1:13.52
4
7
Delucchi, Jennifer
Nevada-Reno
1:13.80
2
5
Toyotome, Trisha
10
CS San Bernardin
1:15.32
4
6
Miller, Rachel
11
Pomona-Pitzer
1:17.40
4
7
Riemer, Sierra
11
Chapman
1:18.02
4
8
Varela, Vanessa
10
CS San Bernardin
1:24.57
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knaub, Tarleton,
Cameron-, Abraham
Claremont-Mudd-S
47.83
1
2
Wilson, Emhoff,
Harlan, Page
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.20
1
3
Nweke, Peters,
Drury, Groke
Trinity (TX)
48.83
1
4
Roby, Kabluyen,
Smith, Gillon
La Verne
49.43
1
5
Bliss, Chu,
Bliss, Greenber
Chapman
50.82
1
6
Levenson, Brandt,
Unkefer, Avila
Point Loma Nazar
51.44
1
7
Blume, Landers,
Rodrigue, Spencer
Pepperdine
51.83
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emhoff, Mariscal,
Wilson, Page
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:50.89
1
2
Abraham, Miller,
Mejia, Tarleton
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:57.56
1
3
Stewart, Jablonsk,
McKillop, Cameron-
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:59.61
1
4
White, Avila,
Loogman, Beezhold
Point Loma Nazar
4:00.60
1
5
Camp, Drury,
Groke, Sigala
Trinity (TX)
4:03.55
1
6
Unkefer, Brandt,
Swenson, Budroe
Point Loma Nazar
4:08.16
1
7
Blalock, Foster,
Keller, West
Redlands
4:10.71
1
8
Dotter, Webster,
Bird, Kroeckel
Point Loma Nazar
4:26.42
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Nike
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
2
Aikhionbare, Itohan
12
Unattached
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
3
Silva, Izabela
BMF Bovespa
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
4
Wright, Jennika
12
Southern Utah
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
5
Faapouli, Soliaana
12
Point Loma Nazar
12.55m
(41'2)
1
6
Torres, Alicia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.35m
(40'6)
1
7
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
8
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
11.46m
(37'7)
1
9
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
10
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.08m
(36'4)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Leary, Maddie
10
Redlands
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
2
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
3
Maheras, Amanda
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
9.96m
(32'8)
1
4
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
5
Timmer, Stephanie
USOC-Paralympic
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
6
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
7
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
10.19m
(33'5)
1
2
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
3
Orpinela, Kimberly
12
Occidental
9.40m
(30'10)
1
4
Felberg, Heidi
10
CS San Bernardin
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
5
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
6
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
8.92m
(29'3)
1
7
Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra
10
CS San Bernardin
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
8
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
9
Strollolino, Brooke
10
CS San Bernardin
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
10
Gazcon, Joanina
10
CS San Bernardin
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
11
Stroffolino, Amber
10
CS San Bernardin
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
12
Frederick, Emily
USOC-Paralympic
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martins, Fernanda
BMF Bovespa
57.77m
(189'6.25)
1
2
Aikhionbare, Itohan
12
Unattached
54.14m
(177'7.5)
1
3
Silva, Izabela
BMF Bovespa
52.66m
(172'9)
1
4
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
43.16m
(141'7)
1
5
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
6
Swanson, Samantha
Unattached
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
7
Panapa, Amber
11
Azusa Pacific
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
8
Wright, Jennika
12
Southern Utah
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
9
Fink, Kaylee
10
Unattached
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
10
Faapouli, Soliaana
12
Point Loma Nazar
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
11
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartholomew, Rocki
9
Azusa Pacific
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
2
Lugo, Micaiah
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
36.78m
(120'8)
1
3
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
36.41m
(119'5.25)
1
4
Mott, Lauren
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
36.12m
(118'6)
1
5
O'Leary, Maddie
10
Redlands
35.84m
(117'7)
1
6
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
35.36m
(116'0)
1
7
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
8
AGUILAR MEZA, VALERIA
Baja California
33.22m
(108'11.75)
1
9
Orpinela, Kimberly
12
Occidental
25.63m
(84'1)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra
10
CS San Bernardin
31.96m
(104'10.25)
1
2
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
29.62m
(97'2)
1
3
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
4
Timmer, Stephanie
USOC-Paralympic
28.01m
(91'10.75)
1
5
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
27.81m
(91'2.75)
1
6
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
26.58m
(87'2.25)
1
7
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
26.27m
(86'2.25)
1
8
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
26.05m
(85'5.5)
1
9
Felberg, Heidi
10
CS San Bernardin
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
10
Gazcon, Joanina
10
CS San Bernardin
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
11
Frederick, Emily
USOC-Paralympic
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lima, Jucilene
BMF Bovespa
59.71m
(195'10.75)
1
2
Seibert, Lilian
BMF Bovespa
54.26m
(178'0)
1
3
Updike, Allison
11
Azusa Pacific
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
4
Ramirez, Marisol
12
Baja California
46.75m
(153'4.5)
1
5
Bartholomew, Rocki
9
Azusa Pacific
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
6
Loogman, Emily
12
Point Loma Nazar
32.69m
(107'3)
1
7
Mott, Lauren
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
8
Giuliano, Gabby
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
32.54m
(106'9)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohn, Linda
So Cal Striders
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
2
Connor, Bridget
12
California Tech
29.99m
(98'4.5)
1
3
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
4
Morisaki, Chiyeko
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
5
Hamilton, Courtney
11
CS San Bernardin
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
6
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
21.20m
(69'6.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Panapa, Amber
11
Azusa Pacific
56.59m
(185'7.75)
1
2
Watkins, Deja
11
UC Riverside
54.60m
(179'1.5)
1
3
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
4
Casada, Shaneen
12
Unattached
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
5
Faapouli, Soliaana
12
Point Loma Nazar
45.76m
(150'1.5)
1
6
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.49m
(142'8)
1
7
Fink, Kaylee
10
Unattached
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
8
Grassl, Erica
11
Azusa Pacific
40.72m
(133'7)
1
9
Swanson, Samantha
Unattached
40.03m
(131'3.75)
1
10
Orpinela, Kimberly
12
Occidental
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
11
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lugo, Micaiah
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
42.19m
(138'5)
1
2
Maheras, Amanda
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
40.92m
(134'3)
1
3
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
4
Serrano, Alexa
12
Baja California
36.81m
(120'9)
1
5
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
6
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
36.48m
(119'8)
1
7
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
8
Finn, Jessica
9
Pomona-Pitzer
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
9
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
10
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
11
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
12
Merchant, Stefanie
11
Pomona-Pitzer
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Sarah
11
Fresno Pacific
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Alford, Santana
12
Azusa Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Garrison, Taylir
11
Southern Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Eaton, Sydney
10
Azusa Pacific
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Smith, Maddie
12
Redlands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Borja, Lilian
11
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Blalock, Alexandra
12
Redlands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Blanchard, Vanessa
9
Redlands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Pickett, Sarah
12
Trinity (TX)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Vera, Susannah
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Springall, Shaye
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perea, Layla
9
Baja California
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Hayes, Heather
9
Trinity (TX)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Hoeber, Chloe
9
Occidental
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Pasquinelli, Gina
9
Chapman
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Cervantes, Tricia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Strohm, Claire
9
Occidental
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Turner, Jade
11
CS San Bernardin
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Kalley, Katelyn
9
Point Loma Nazar
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Nardi, Caitlin
10
Redlands
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Thompson, Tess
9
The Master's
1.35m
(4'5)
1
13
Levenson, Lauren
11
Point Loma Nazar
NH
(--)
1
14
Goodin, Sa'Cora
10
CS San Bernardin
NH
(--)
1
15
Wildman, Leah
10
Trinity (TX)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osazuwa, Uhunoma
DoublePillar
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Ufodiama, Blessing
7
Unattached
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Herring, Alycia
Unattached
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Manzanares, Paula M.
Canguros
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diala, Prisca
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Sullivan, Britney
9
Trinity (TX)
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Liz
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
5
Harlan, Audrena
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
6
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Ghate, Pranita
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jamara
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Borja, Lilian
11
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Pasquinelli, Gina
9
Chapman
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Byrd, Alisha
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Ng, Jessica
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Dellalibera, Francesca
9
Redlands
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
8
Meza, Maria Belen
11
Chapman
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
9
Hochstein, Erika
10
Trinity (TX)
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Haywood, Kayla
12
Unattached
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Vargas, Maura
9
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Okolo, Chinasa
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
5
Levin, Jessie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
6
Singh, Darpan
11
Chapman
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Diaz, Christine
9
Bristol
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
8
Bassett, Scout
12
USOC-Paralympic
2.99m
(9'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
7
Unattached
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Owens, Marielle
10
Unattached
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
4
Hill, Sarah
11
Fresno Pacific
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Diala, Prisca
9
Pomona-Pitzer
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Liz
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Nash, Olivia
11
Unattached
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
8
Harlan, Audrena
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Jamara
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez-Figueroa, Elisa
8
Baja California
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Meza, Maria Belen
11
Chapman
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Miller, Courtney
10
Southern Utah
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
4
Okolo, Chinasa
9
Pomona-Pitzer
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Singh, Darpan
11
Chapman
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
6
Hochstein, Erika
10
Trinity (TX)
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
7
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
8.66m
(28'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Aguilar, Jasleen
9
CSUSB
8.48m
(27'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
8.14m
(26'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Byrd, Alisha
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Connor, Alexia
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergevin, Lindsey
Edmonton Intl
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Sanchez, Kim
11
Azusa Pacific
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Wilkens, Zoe
10
Azusa Pacific
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Banales-Borboa, Andrea-A
9
Club Velazco
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Widen, Amanda
9
Redlands
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Rodgers, Carly
11
Point Loma Nazar
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Beaulieu, Stephanie
11
Point Loma Nazar
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Stone, Erin
10
Southern Utah
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Worden, Nicole
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Mikaela
11
Point Loma Nazar
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Delaria, Erin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Seidel, Ellen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.10m
(10'2)
1
4
Glaser, Lexie
11
Azusa Pacific
3.10m
(10'2)
1
5
Schade, Casey
12
Azusa Pacific
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Vanderpool, Stacey
Unattached
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
7
Kindlund, Ellie
9
The Master's
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
8
Connor, Bridget
12
California Tech
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
9
Kammer, Kaisa
12
Redlands
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
More news
2015 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
2015 Results - San Diego State Aztec Track and Field Invitational
0 shares:
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
,
A Snail's Pace
,
Academy of S
,
Academy of Speed
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of San Diego Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
2
2015
31
11
2014
34
11
2013
26
47
2012
16
39
2011
3
3
2010
4
2
2009
8
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!